Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BROOK DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 1RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.4%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+83.4%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+0.6%
Sold on 30 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+23.1%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 2 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 1RY
← Back to All Properties