41, BURRSTONE GRANGE, POACHERS WAY, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 2FB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£20,888 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+12.7%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,888 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,112
Sold on 31 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1