Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, RUSSELL GROVE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 7UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+62.6%
Sold on 8 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£347,500
-13.1%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Semi-Detached
-£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+306.1%
Sold on 31 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£301,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 7UF
← Back to All Properties