Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ASHLEY DRIVE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 4PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-1.6%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+166.2%
Sold on 29 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£114,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 28 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 4PQ
← Back to All Properties