91, MANCHESTER ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL5 9LZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,500
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£229,500+8.3%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000+135.7%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+18.4%
Sold on 9 March 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1