Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CAMBRIDGE ROAD, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3LP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+35.3%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,000
+8.9%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+40.7%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+164.7%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 3 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3LP
← Back to All Properties