27, SWIFT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S35 8RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£162,500+32.1%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000-12.1%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+133.5%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+50.1%
Sold on 19 July 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1