Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ST JOHNS COURT, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,039
Last Sold Price
22 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£22,039 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,039
+24.0%
Sold on 22 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,039 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+53.8%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,800
Sold on 28 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 7SG
← Back to All Properties