2, PAGET CRESCENT, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 7RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£176,000-2.8%
Sold on 6 July 2012
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000-1.0%
Sold on 27 September 2006
Detached
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,750
Sold on 26 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1