26, LAMORNA GARDENS, CHICHESTER, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO20 3RL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£154,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£154,500+1.0%
Sold on 14 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+0.7%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1