Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MEADOWVALE CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG11 9LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£16,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,000
+21.7%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,950
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 9LY
← Back to All Properties