53, PELSALL LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS4 1NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
24 January 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,500+152.9%
Sold on 24 January 2006
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1