21, RUSSET GROVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR4 7NQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£146,000+56.1%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500-11.8%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1