Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MARLBOROUGH ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 4LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£455,000
+4.7%
Sold on 22 August 2023
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£434,500
+84.9%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Terraced
+£199,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,950
+69.6%
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
+£96,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 4LF
← Back to All Properties