273, BROADWAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS18 4QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,995
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£154,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£389,995+66.0%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Terraced
+£154,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+446.5%
Sold on 10 January 2022
Terraced
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1