Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, CORBETT COURT, THE BROW, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 9DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
-20.7%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 16 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 9DD
← Back to All Properties