Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WOODSFORD DRIVE, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE24 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+12.8%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-26.5%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£44,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+38.2%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 5AX
← Back to All Properties