Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BAKERS HILL, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£9,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£83,000
-10.0%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,250
+41.9%
Sold on 14 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+97.0%
Sold on 7 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 11 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2BL
← Back to All Properties