Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEW LODGE COTTAGES, HUNTON ROAD, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 9SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£220,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+78.6%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£220,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+43.6%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 7 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 9SL
← Back to All Properties