19, CHESTNUT CRESCENT, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S70 3NW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000-3.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,995
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1