Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LOWER PASTURE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN9 3RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£411,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£411,000
+8.2%
Sold on 12 July 2023
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+57.0%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+34.4%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+54.2%
Sold on 7 November 2002
Detached
+£63,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,750
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN9 3RF
← Back to All Properties