14, WILBY STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£190,000+143.6%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Terraced
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+50.0%
Sold on 23 April 2002
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1