Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 24, CENTRAL COURT, MELVILLE STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+30.1%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 13 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6DH
← Back to All Properties