HILLSIDE BARN, FREEHOLD STREET, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX25 5NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£650,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£263,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£650,000+68.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£263,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£387,000+168.8%
Sold on 14 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£243,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 19 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1