Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, OLYMPIC PARK ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 6RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,500
+8.5%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+13.2%
Sold on 19 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 16 May 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 6RY
← Back to All Properties