Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WATLINGTON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 5DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£369,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£129,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£369,000
+53.8%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£129,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,995
+25.7%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£48,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+138.8%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 5DT
← Back to All Properties