Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HOMERTON STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 6DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+35.6%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 26 September 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 6DU
← Back to All Properties