117, DOWTHORPE HILL, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 0PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+243.4%
Price Change
+£202,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+243.4%
Sold on 12 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£202,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000-1.2%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+46.1%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1