24, HELLATH WEN, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 7BB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£276,000+1.3%
Sold on 1 July 2016
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 16 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1