Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KILMINGTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+34.6%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,950
+47.5%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 31 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0GL
← Back to All Properties