Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, THE PORTLAND, 1, WHITEOAK ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M14 6WT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
-5.5%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+87.1%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 22 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M14 6WT
← Back to All Properties