Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DOWNS PARK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 9GL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,200
Last Sold Price
21 August 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£15,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£55,200
+38.0%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Terraced
+£15,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 9GL
← Back to All Properties