41, PARK VIEW DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 4TU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£269,995
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.8%
Price Change
+£142,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£269,995+111.8%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£142,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+46.6%
Sold on 6 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1