61, BEECH CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN17 2AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£285,000+105.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+98.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Detached
+£69,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 2 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1