Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ROSEHILL, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 6 April 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+26.6%
Sold on 2 September 2015
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+7.2%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£10,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,450
Sold on 1 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9QQ
← Back to All Properties