Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CHRISTCHURCH ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 4JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£396,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+633.3%
Price Change
+£342,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£396,000
+633.3%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£342,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 19 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 4JW
← Back to All Properties