Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PARK ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5BT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,950
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£91,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,950
+40.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£91,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£228,000
+10.7%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£206,000
+54.9%
Sold on 20 March 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+40.0%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5BT
← Back to All Properties