Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RIDGEWAY CLOSE, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£457,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.2%
Price Change
+£182,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£457,000
+66.2%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Detached
+£182,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950
+113.1%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Detached
+£145,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5XU
← Back to All Properties