7, MOOR CLOSE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 3PA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.3%
Price Change
-£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,500-9.3%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+183.3%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£108,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1