Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BARONS COURT, DEDMERE RISE, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1XX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£350,000
+45.2%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000
+0.4%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+113.3%
Sold on 1 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 6 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1XX
← Back to All Properties