Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BONDGATE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF8 2JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+3.1%
Sold on 7 September 2023
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+16.4%
Sold on 7 September 2023
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+292.9%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF8 2JP
← Back to All Properties