Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, WILLIAMSON COURT, 142, GREAVES ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 4AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,999
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£20,932 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,999
+15.1%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,932 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,067
Sold on 28 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 4AR
← Back to All Properties