Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, LATCHMOOR WAY, GERRARDS CROSS, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 8LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£758,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£233,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£758,000
+44.4%
Sold on 8 March 2007
Detached
+£233,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£525,000
+64.1%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 29 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 8LS
← Back to All Properties