16, HARBY CLOSE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B37 7GJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£281,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£530,000+113.3%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Detached
+£281,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,500+63.5%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£96,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1