Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
244, COLDHAMS LANE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB1 3HN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+16.9%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000
+92.5%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+44.5%
Sold on 6 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB1 3HN
← Back to All Properties