14, MARWOOD CLOSE, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR18 0TX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£163,000+19.9%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£136,000+4.6%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000+31.3%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+144.4%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+28.6%
Sold on 6 June 2000
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 15 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1