Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SOUTHERN WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 0RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+11.9%
Sold on 15 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+83.4%
Sold on 19 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+34.7%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 0RE
← Back to All Properties