3, HAWKSHEAD WAY, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 7JN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+364.6%
Price Change
+£102,020 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,000+364.6%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£102,020 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,980-24.4%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
-£9,020 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1