18, EDWARD STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE1 3BR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£107,500+22.9%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,500+150.0%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£35,000+40.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+8.7%
Sold on 11 February 1998
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1