Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, KIDMORE END ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.7%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£335,000
+11.7%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+9.1%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950
+44.7%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8SE
← Back to All Properties